Home
Poules
Clubs
Locaties
Spelregels
Downloads
Contact
Sporthal De Swaneburg
Adres:
Pampert 2
7742 VV Coevorden
Wedstrijden
zaterdag 23 december 2023
O9 Poule A
SV Twedo JO9-1
0 - 0
Dalen/DSC JO9-1
Dalen/DSC JO9-1
2 - 4
vv Sweel JO9-1
FC Coevorden JO9-1
1 - 6
vv Raptim JO9-1
KSC JO9-1
0 - 6
SV Twedo JO9-1
FC Coevorden JO9-1
5 - 1
Dalen/DSC JO9-1
SV Twedo JO9-1
3 - 1
vv Sweel JO9-1
KSC JO9-1
2 - 7
vv Raptim JO9-1
FC Coevorden JO9-1
11 - 1
KSC JO9-1
O10 Poule A
vv Raptim JO10-1
2 - 2
Sc Erica JO10-1
KSC JO10-1
0 - 0
SV Twedo JO10-1
vv Raptim JO10-1
6 - 0
FC Coevorden JO10-1
Sc Erica JO10-1
4 - 2
KSC JO10-1
SV Twedo JO10-1
0 - 0
FC Coevorden JO10-1
O13 Poule B
FC Coevorden JO13-2
0 - 2
vv Raptim JO13-2
Dalen/DSC JO13-2
0 - 2
vv Raptim JO13-3
FC Coevorden JO13-3
2 - 1
SV Twedo JO13-3
FC Coevorden JO13-2
2 - 0
Dalen/DSC JO13-2
FC Coevorden JO13-3
0 - 10
vv Raptim JO13-2
SV Twedo JO13-3
0 - 11
vv Raptim JO13-3
FC Coevorden JO13-2
9 - 0
FC Coevorden JO13-3
zaterdag 30 december 2023
Veld 1
O7 Poule A
SVV'04 JO7-1
2 - 0
SV Twedo JO7-1
vv Sweel JO7-1
4 - 1
Dalen/DSC JO7-1
SVV'04 JO7-1
0 - 3
vv Sweel JO7-1
SV Twedo JO7-1
2 - 0
Dalen/DSC JO7-1
SV Twedo JO7-1
0 - 4
vv Sweel JO7-1
Dalen/DSC JO7-1
0 - 6
SVV'04 JO7-1
O7 Poule C
SVV'04 JO7-3
1 - 5
VIOS JO7-1
VV Sleen JO7-1
1 - 0
Dalen/DSC JO7-2
SVV'04 JO7-3
0 - 3
VV Sleen JO7-1
VIOS JO7-1
4 - 2
Dalen/DSC JO7-2
VIOS JO7-1
1 - 3
VV Sleen JO7-1
Dalen/DSC JO7-2
2 - 1
SVV'04 JO7-3
Veld 2
O7 Poule B
SVV'04 JO7-2
0 - 2
KSC JO7-1
FC Coevorden JO7-1
7 - 0
vv Raptim JO7-1
SVV'04 JO7-2
1 - 2
FC Coevorden JO7-1
KSC JO7-1
4 - 0
vv Raptim JO7-1
KSC JO7-1
0 - 2
FC Coevorden JO7-1
vv Raptim JO7-1
0 - 5
SVV'04 JO7-2
O10 Poule C
VV Sleen JO10-1
3 - 0
FC Coevorden JO10-3
vv Raptim JO10-2
2 - 0
Dalen/DSC JO10-1
Dalen/DSC JO10-1
1 - 1
VV Sleen JO10-1
vv Raptim JO10-2
3 - 1
FC Coevorden JO10-3
SVV'04 JO10-2
0 - 3
VV Sleen JO10-1
SVV'04 JO10-2
0 - 3
Dalen/DSC JO10-1
zaterdag 6 januari 2024
O11 Poule C
vv Raptim JO11-3
3 - 1
vv Sweel JO11-2
vv Sweel JO11-2
0 - 3
NKvv Protos JO11-1
SV Twedo JO11-2
1 - 2
FC Coevorden JO11-2
SV Twedo JO11-2
1 - 2
vv Raptim JO11-3
NKvv Protos JO11-1
2 - 2
FC Coevorden JO11-2
O10 Poule A
Sc Erica JO10-1
3 - 0
vv Raptim JO10-1
SV Twedo JO10-1
0 - 0
KSC JO10-1
FC Coevorden JO10-1
0 - 4
vv Raptim JO10-1
KSC JO10-1
0 - 7
Sc Erica JO10-1
FC Coevorden JO10-1
2 - 1
SV Twedo JO10-1
O13 Poule C
Dalen/DSC JO13-3
2 - 1
SVV'04 JO13-2
vv Raptim JO13-4
7 - 0
SV Twedo JO13-4
SVV'04 JO13-3
4 - 2
FC Coevorden JO13-4
SV Twedo JO13-4
2 - 0
SVV'04 JO13-2
Dalen/DSC JO13-3
0 - 1
FC Coevorden JO13-4
vv Raptim JO13-4
2 - 1
SVV'04 JO13-3
FC Coevorden JO13-4
2 - 1
SVV'04 JO13-2
zaterdag 13 januari 2024
O8 Poule C
SV Twedo JO8-3
4 - 0
Dalen/DSC JO8-3
vv Sweel JO8-1
4 - 1
FC Coevorden JO8-2
vv Raptim JO8-2
1 - 2
SV Twedo JO8-3
vv Sweel JO8-1
5 - 0
Dalen/DSC JO8-3
vv Raptim JO8-2
0 - 4
FC Coevorden JO8-2
O11 Poule A
vv Raptim JO11-1
3 - 0
Sc Erica JO11-1
VIOS JO11-1
0 - 6
SV Twedo JO11-1
FC Coevorden JO11-1
4 - 1
Sc Erica JO11-1
Dalen/DSC JO11-1
0 - 3
vv Raptim JO11-1
Sc Erica JO11-1
0 - 1
SV Twedo JO11-1
VIOS JO11-1
0 - 10
vv Raptim JO11-1
FC Coevorden JO11-1
3 - 2
Dalen/DSC JO11-1
O13 Poule A
Dalen/DSC JO13-1
7 - 0
SVV'04 JO13-1
FC Coevorden JO13-1
7 - 0
SV Twedo JO13-2
SVV'04 JO13-1
0 - 10
vv Raptim JO13-1
SV Twedo JO13-1
3 - 3
SV Twedo JO13-2
Dalen/DSC JO13-1
2 - 0
FC Coevorden JO13-1
SV Twedo JO13-2
0 - 5
vv Raptim JO13-1
SVV'04 JO13-1
0 - 1
FC Coevorden JO13-1
SV Twedo JO13-1
1 - 3
Dalen/DSC JO13-1