Home
Poules
Clubs
Locaties
Spelregels
Downloads
Contact
Sporthal Drostenhal
Adres:
Van Pallandtlaan 1
7742 WJ Coevorden
Wedstrijden
zaterdag 23 december 2023
O13 Poule A
vv Raptim JO13-1
1 - 4
FC Coevorden JO13-1
Dalen/DSC JO13-1
2 - 1
SV Twedo JO13-2
SV Twedo JO13-1
1 - 0
SVV'04 JO13-1
vv Raptim JO13-1
1 - 2
Dalen/DSC JO13-1
SV Twedo JO13-1
0 - 9
FC Coevorden JO13-1
SVV'04 JO13-1
1 - 1
SV Twedo JO13-2
vv Raptim JO13-1
10 - 0
SV Twedo JO13-1
O13 Poule C
SVV'04 JO13-2
1 - 2
Dalen/DSC JO13-3
SV Twedo JO13-4
0 - 10
vv Raptim JO13-4
FC Coevorden JO13-4
4 - 1
SVV'04 JO13-3
SVV'04 JO13-2
10 - 0
SV Twedo JO13-4
FC Coevorden JO13-4
2 - 2
Dalen/DSC JO13-3
SVV'04 JO13-3
2 - 5
vv Raptim JO13-4
SVV'04 JO13-2
2 - 1
FC Coevorden JO13-4
SVV'04 JO13-3
5 - 1
SV Twedo JO13-4
O12 Poule B
VV Sleen JO12-1
3 - 2
vv Raptim JO12-2
VIOS JO12-1
5 - 1
Sc Erica JO12-2
VV Sleen JO12-1
6 - 1
KSC JO12-2
vv Raptim JO12-2
0 - 1
VIOS JO12-1
Sc Erica JO12-2
2 - 3
KSC JO12-2
zaterdag 30 december 2023
O8 Poule C
Dalen/DSC JO8-3
0 - 3
SV Twedo JO8-3
FC Coevorden JO8-2
2 - 2
vv Sweel JO8-1
SV Twedo JO8-3
2 - 2
vv Raptim JO8-2
Dalen/DSC JO8-3
0 - 1
vv Sweel JO8-1
FC Coevorden JO8-2
3 - 0
vv Raptim JO8-2
O13 Poule B
SV Twedo JO13-3
1 - 0
Dalen/DSC JO13-2
vv Raptim JO13-3
3 - 3
vv Raptim JO13-2
FC Coevorden JO13-2
5 - 1
SV Twedo JO13-3
vv Raptim JO13-3
4 - 1
FC Coevorden JO13-3
vv Raptim JO13-2
8 - 1
Dalen/DSC JO13-2
FC Coevorden JO13-2
5 - 3
vv Raptim JO13-3
vv Raptim JO13-2
10 - 1
SV Twedo JO13-3
Dalen/DSC JO13-2
2 - 1
FC Coevorden JO13-3
O12 Poule A
FC Coevorden JO12-1
7 - 0
Dalen/DSC JO12-1
KSC JO12-1
1 - 5
SVV'04 JO12-1
Sc Erica JO12-1
2 - 1
FC Coevorden JO12-1
KSC JO12-1
2 - 5
vv Raptim JO12-1
SVV'04 JO12-1
3 - 0
Dalen/DSC JO12-1
Sc Erica JO12-1
7 - 1
KSC JO12-1
Dalen/DSC JO12-1
0 - 1
vv Raptim JO12-1
zaterdag 6 januari 2024
O11 Poule B
vv Sweel JO11-1
5 - 0
SVV'04 JO11-1
VV Sleen JO11-1
1 - 3
vv Sweel JO11-1
vv Raptim JO11-2
1 - 2
SVV'04 JO11-1
Dalen/DSC JO11-2
0 - 1
VV Sleen JO11-1
vv Raptim JO11-2
2 - 3
Dalen/DSC JO11-2
O10 Poule C
vv Raptim JO10-2
3 - 0
SVV'04 JO10-2
FC Coevorden JO10-3
3 - 0
SVV'04 JO10-2
VV Sleen JO10-1
3 - 0
SVV'04 JO10-2
Dalen/DSC JO10-1
3 - 0
SVV'04 JO10-2
O13 Poule B
vv Raptim JO13-2
4 - 0
FC Coevorden JO13-2
vv Raptim JO13-3
1 - 0
Dalen/DSC JO13-2
SV Twedo JO13-3
0 - 0
FC Coevorden JO13-3
Dalen/DSC JO13-2
0 - 2
FC Coevorden JO13-2
vv Raptim JO13-2
17 - 0
FC Coevorden JO13-3
vv Raptim JO13-3
1 - 0
SV Twedo JO13-3
FC Coevorden JO13-3
0 - 8
FC Coevorden JO13-2
Dalen/DSC JO13-2
7 - 0
SV Twedo JO13-3
zaterdag 13 januari 2024
O9 Poule C
Sc Erica JO9-2
1 - 7
vv Raptim JO9-2
vv Sweel JO9-2
0 - 4
VV Sleen JO9-1
vv Raptim JO9-3
2 - 1
Sc Erica JO9-2
vv Sweel JO9-2
0 - 8
vv Raptim JO9-2
vv Raptim JO9-3
1 - 5
VV Sleen JO9-1
O10 Poule A
FC Coevorden JO10-1
1 - 1
KSC JO10-1
KSC JO10-1
0 - 5
vv Raptim JO10-1
FC Coevorden JO10-1
1 - 2
Sc Erica JO10-1
SV Twedo JO10-1
0 - 3
Sc Erica JO10-1
SV Twedo JO10-1
0 - 3
vv Raptim JO10-1
O12 Poule B
VIOS JO12-1
0 - 6
VV Sleen JO12-1
Sc Erica JO12-2
2 - 4
vv Raptim JO12-2
Sc Erica JO12-2
0 - 6
VV Sleen JO12-1
KSC JO12-2
0 - 3
VIOS JO12-1
KSC JO12-2
0 - 3
vv Raptim JO12-2